Pato-negro 🎲
Pato-marinho grande das costas setentrionais, com plumagem preta no macho.
Пока нет связанных полок. Скоро появятся.
🌐 English — Common Scoter
A large sea duck of northern coasts, the male has black plumage.
🌐 中文 — 普通海番鸭
一种生活在北方沿海的大型海鸭,雄鸟羽毛黑色。
🌐 العربية — البط الأسود الشائع
بط بحري كبير يعيش على السواحل الشمالية، والذكر ذو ريش أسود.
🌐 Español — Negrón común
Pato marino grande de costas septentrionales, con plumaje negro en el macho.
🌐 Français — Macreuse noire
Canard marin de grande taille des côtes nordiques, au plumage noir chez le mâle.
🌐 de — Trauerente
Große Meeresente nordischer Küsten, Männchen mit schwarzem Gefieder.
🌐 pt — Pato-negro
Pato-marinho grande das costas setentrionais, com plumagem preta no macho.
🌐 tr — Kara ördek
Kuzey kıyılarında yaşayan, erkeği siyah tüylü büyük bir deniz ördeği.
🌐 hi — काला स्कॉटर
उत्तरी तटों पर पाई जाने वाली एक बड़ी समुद्री बत्तख, नर का रंग काला होता है।